ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17223364

nr 1722 3364

Algot Ringström

(1876-1956), Sverige

Algot Ringström (1876-1956), Sweden. Signed, dated 1942, kustklippor. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1942, kustklippor. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50

Algot Ringström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1876, dead 1956.

Yes

Monday September 8 2025
at 20:02:49

  • Artist/Designer

Algot Ringström

Read more about Algot Ringström